Chlapci > Zápasy

Junioři

1. liga, Junioři

datum a čas domácí hosté výsledek
14. 9. 201910:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3
19:25,19:25,17:25
14. 9. 201914:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3
20:25,13:25,11:25
28. 9. 201909:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3
18:25,14:25,20:25
28. 9. 201913:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3
16:25,17:25,16:25
19. 10. 201910:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem SK Volejbal Kolín 2:3
25:23,25:23,20:25,15:25,13:15
19. 10. 201914:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem SK Volejbal Kolín 2:3
19:25,15:25,25:16,30:28,10:15
26. 10. 201910:00 Volleyball Nymburk SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3
15:25,21:25,16:25
26. 10. 201914:00 Volleyball Nymburk SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3
19:25,17:25,17:25
16. 11. 201910:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem AERO Odolena Voda 0:0
16. 11. 201914:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem AERO Odolena Voda 0:0
23. 11. 201910:00 SK Prosek Praha B SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:0
23. 11. 201914:00 SK Prosek Praha B SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:0
7. 12. 201910:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem TJ Slavia Liberec 0:0
7. 12. 201914:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem TJ Slavia Liberec 0:0
14. 12. 201910:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem ŠSK Demlova Jihlava 0:0
14. 12. 201914:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem ŠSK Demlova Jihlava 0:0
11. 1. 202010:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
11. 1. 202014:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
18. 1. 202010:00 SK Volejbal Kolín SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:0
18. 1. 202014:00 SK Volejbal Kolín SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:0
25. 1. 202010:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Volleyball Nymburk 0:0
25. 1. 202014:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Volleyball Nymburk 0:0
15. 2. 202010:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem SK Prosek Praha B 0:0
15. 2. 202014:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem SK Prosek Praha B 0:0
22. 2. 202010:00 AERO Odolena Voda SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:0
22. 2. 202014:00 AERO Odolena Voda SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:0
7. 3. 202010:00 TJ Slavia Liberec SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:0
7. 3. 202014:00 TJ Slavia Liberec SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:0

Kadeti

Extraliga, Kadeti

datum a čas domácí hosté výsledek
21. 9. 201912:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0:3
14:25,15:25,13:25
21. 9. 201916:00 VK Ostrava SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:1
28:26,23:25,25:18,25:18
22. 9. 201909:00 SK Kojetín 2016 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0
25:14,25:20,25:23
22. 9. 201915:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK Karlovarsko 3:0
25:14,25:18,25:15
12. 10. 201914:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VSC Fatra Zlín 3:2
23:25,26:24,24:26,25:17,15:13
12. 10. 201918:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem TJ Nový Jičín 2:3
25:22,13:25,36:34,16:25,6:15
13. 10. 201911:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 2:3
18:25,21:25,25:23,25:20,7:15
13. 10. 201915:00 Blue Volley Ostrava SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0
25:19,25:14,25:10
9. 11. 201912:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 1:3
17:25,25:22,24:26,25:27
9. 11. 201918:00 TJ Nový Jičín SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:2
21:25,20:25,25:15,25:16,15:9
10. 11. 201913:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Volejbal Sokolov 0:0
10. 11. 201917:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK Karlovarsko 0:0

Český pohár, Kadeti

datum a čas domácí hosté výsledek
20. 10. 201909:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1:2
21:25,26:24,11:15
20. 10. 201911:30 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 0:2
18:25,18:25
20. 10. 201914:30 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1:2
29:31,25:21,14:16
20. 10. 201915:30 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. 2:1
17:25,25:18,15:12
17. 11. 201910:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 0:0
17. 11. 201911:30 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:0
17. 11. 201913:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. 0:0
17. 11. 201914:30 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. 0:0
17. 11. 201916:00 Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:0

Starší žáci

Ústecký kraj, Starší žáci

datum a čas domácí hosté výsledek
29. 9. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) 1:2
25:15,22:25,12:15
29. 9. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:2
15:25,25:27
29. 9. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 0:2
20:25,19:25
29. 9. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 1:2
25:22,25:27,11:15
29. 9. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 2:0
25:15,25:11
29. 9. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:2
17:25,12:25
29. 9. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:2
13:25,14:25
20. 10. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:2
14:25,16:25
20. 10. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:2
20:25,11:25
20. 10. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:2
21:25,15:25
20. 10. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) 0:2
10:25,13:25
20. 10. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 1:2
26:24,7:25,7:15
20. 10. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:2
16:25,11:25
20. 10. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 2:0
25:23,25:12
24. 11. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
24. 11. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
24. 11. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
24. 11. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) 0:0
24. 11. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 0:0
24. 11. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
24. 11. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
15. 12. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
15. 12. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
15. 12. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
15. 12. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
15. 12. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
15. 12. 201909:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) 0:0
15. 12. 201909:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 0:0
12. 1. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 0:0
12. 1. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) 0:0
12. 1. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
12. 1. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) 0:0
12. 1. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) 0:0
12. 1. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
12. 1. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
26. 1. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
26. 1. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
26. 1. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
26. 1. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
26. 1. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) 0:0
26. 1. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
26. 1. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 0:0
23. 2. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) 0:0
23. 2. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 0:0
23. 2. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
23. 2. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
23. 2. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
23. 2. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
23. 2. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
15. 3. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 0:0
15. 3. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
15. 3. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
15. 3. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
15. 3. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) 0:0
15. 3. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
15. 3. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
5. 4. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
5. 4. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
5. 4. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
5. 4. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. (KTI) SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) 0:0
5. 4. 202009:00 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:0
5. 4. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. (KTI) 0:0
5. 4. 202009:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B (KTI) Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 0:0

Český pohár, Starší žáci

datum a čas domácí hosté výsledek
5. 10. 201912:30 TJ Orion Praha, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2:1
25:22,15:25,15:13
5. 10. 201913:30 VK Lvi Praha, z.s. B SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:2
17:25,14:25
5. 10. 201916:30 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. "SK Prosek Praha" A 0:2
16:25,10:25
5. 10. 201917:30 SK Dansport Praha, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1:2
23:25,25:14,12:15
6. 10. 201910:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. VK Dukla Liberec 0:2
16:25,15:25
6. 10. 201912:00 Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2:1
21:25,25:10,16:14
6. 10. 201913:00 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:2
20:25,19:25
2. 11. 201910:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 2:0
25:20,26:24
2. 11. 201911:00 Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:2
17:25,14:25
2. 11. 201912:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 2:1
26:28,25:19,15:12
2. 11. 201915:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. 2:1
25:20,17:25,15:11
2. 11. 201916:00 TJ Orion Praha, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2:1
25:22,24:26,15:12
3. 11. 201910:00 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1:2
25:19,21:25,11:15
3. 11. 201911:00 VK Lvi Praha, z.s. A SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2:0
25:16,25:15

Partneři