Extraliga > Zápasy

Muži

UNIQA volejbalová extraliga mužů

datum a čas domácí hosté výsledek
1 29. 9. 201817:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0
25:18, 25:14, 25:14
2 6. 10. 201817:00 Fatra Zlín SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:1
15:25, 25:23, 18:25, 17:25
3 13. 10. 201817:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK Ostrava s.r.o. 3:0
25:20, 25:13, 25:17
4 20. 10. 201818:00 Volley Team ČZU Praha SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 1:3
27:29, 27:25, 25:17, 26:24
5 27. 10. 201817:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Volejbal Brno a.s. 3:1
20:25, 25:22, 25:20, 26:24
6 3. 11. 201818:00 VK DUKLA Liberec SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 1:3
25:27, 25:17, 26:24, 25:18
7 10. 11. 201817:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK ČEZ Karlovarsko 0:3
19:25, 18:25, 23:25
8 17. 11. 201817:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK Euro Sitex Příbram 2:3
25:22, 25:22, 24:26, 20:25, 9:15
2 22. 11. 201818:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1
9 24. 11. 201818:00 Kladno Volejbal SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3
25:23, 25:15, 25:18
10 1. 12. 201817:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK České Budějovice 0:3
13:25, 21:25, 22:25
11 8. 12. 201818:00 AERO Odolena Voda SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 1:3
25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 25:20
3 13. 12. 201818:00 VK DUKLA Liberec SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 1:3
12 15. 12. 201818:00 VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0
14:25, 20:25, 23:25
13 22. 12. 201817:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Fatra Zlín 3:1
23:25, 25:18, 30:28, 25:19
14 12. 1. 201917:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem ČZU Praha 3:0
25:15, 25:18, 25:22
15 16. 1. 201917:00 VK Ostrava s.r.o. SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 1:3
25:16, 25:21, 21:26, 27:25
16 19. 1. 201916:00 Volejbal Brno a.s. SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 1:3
22:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:20
4 24. 1. 201918:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK DUKLA Liberec 0:3
17 26. 1. 201915:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK DUKLA Liberec 0:3
18 4. 2. 201918:00 VK ČEZ Karlovarsko SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 2:3
25:18, 22:25, 17:25, 25:23, 15:8
19 9. 2. 201917:00 VK Euro Sitex Příbram SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3
25:17, 25:15, 25:17
20 25. 2. 201917:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Kladno Volejbal 0:3
20:25, 18:25, 22:25
21 2. 3. 201916:00 VK České Budějovice SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3
25:23, 25:14, 25:14
22 9. 3. 201917:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem AERO Odolena Voda 0:3
22:25, 21:25, 18:25
1 12. 3. 201918:00 VK Euro Sitex Příbram SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:2
18:25, 25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 12:15
2 14. 3. 201918:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK Euro Sitex Příbram 0:3
18:25, 31:33, 22:25
3 17. 3. 201918:00 VK Euro Sitex Příbram SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:2
18:25, 14:25, 25:20, 30:28, 15:17
1 19. 3. 201917:00 VK České Budějovice SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3
25:14, 25:19, 25:14
2 22. 3. 201918:00 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem VK České Budějovice 1:3
15:25, 25:23, 17:25, 22:25
3 25. 3. 201918:00 VK České Budějovice SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 1:3
21:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:17

Partneři